Yêu cầu báo giá

Fiber Optics - Các bộ thu phát

hình ảnh Số Phần Nhà sản xuất của Sự miêu tả Giá bán Lượt xem
808-38601 Image 808-38601 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $1,100.00 RFQ
FTLF1421S1KCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1X/2X SFF $145.86 RFQ
FTLF1519P1BCL Image FTLF1519P1BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM $185.64 RFQ
FTLX3612M318 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3912M341 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
FTLX3613M326 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
808-38250 Image 808-38250 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $602.00 RFQ
FTLX5613P3C310 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP $1,638.38 RFQ
FTLX3612M323 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
808-38131 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $0.00 RFQ
HFBR-57E0PZ Image HFBR-57E0PZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH $58.80 RFQ
FTLX3971DTC52 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP $919.46 RFQ
FWLF1632R21 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE Advantech Corp 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE SFP MOD $130.00 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC34 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ
FTLX3613M342 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
FTLX8561E2 Image FTLX8561E2 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT XENPAK 10 GB/S 850NM $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1634RL38 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLF1429P3BNV Image FTLF1429P3BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM $371.71 RFQ
808-38223 Image 808-38223 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $160.00 RFQ
FTLX8541E2 Image FTLX8541E2 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT X2 10 GB/S 850NM $204.85 RFQ
AFBR-7QER15Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ AOC $372.64 RFQ
FTL-1621-47 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1470NM GRAY $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC42 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
808-38150 Image 808-38150 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $629.00 RFQ
V23826-K305-C353D3 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT $0.00 RFQ
1241480000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE $1,722.92 RFQ
FTLX1671D3BTL Image FTLX1671D3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.3GB/S 1550NM $0.00 RFQ
FTLC1182RDNA Finisar Corporation TXRX OPTICAL 103GBS EML CFP $0.00 RFQ
808-38722 Image 808-38722 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $267.00 RFQ
FWLF-1631-60 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
AFCT-5755LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR STD DMI $74.46 RFQ
FWLF1634RL19 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLX3815M331 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
808-38521 Image 808-38521 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $104.00 RFQ
FTLX4213C3C215 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP $2,714.48 RFQ
HOD2137-112/XXA Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions INFRARED PRODUCTS SINGLE FIBER $0.00 RFQ
FCBND12CD3C20 Finisar Corporation TRANSCEIVER ARRAY CXP $1,032.60 RFQ
LS48-H3U-TI-N ATOP Technologies SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 $1,228.50 RFQ
SFP-GSX/LC-AE Image SFP-GSX/LC-AE Advantech Corp MOD 1000-SX MULTI-MODE 550M SFP $100.00 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC60 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
FWLF1631R60 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 196.0THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
FWLF1632R49 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
HFCT-5911ATLZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SMF LC 1.25GBD 2X5 EXT TEMP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3912M348 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
TRX10GVP2010CA04 Amphenol FCI TXRX OPTICAL $0.00 RFQ
808-38312 Image 808-38312 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $470.00 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC40 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ
FWLF-1631-33 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ